New Members

Class of April 2018


Regular Members


James Green
Carl Christian Jackson
Katrine Lofberg

Resident Members


Elizabeth Blears

Class of March 2018


Regular Members


Alexander Bondoc
Richard Hermnan
Michael Scheidler

Candidate Members


Enrico Danzer
Farokh Demehri
Jose Diaz-Miron
Ivan Gutierrez
Ihab Halaweish
David Worhunsky

Resident Members


Carolyn Gosztyla
Angela Kao

Class of February 2018


Regular Members


Erica Carlisle
John Fitzwater
Brian Gray
Matthew Landman
Gary Nace
Amar Nijagal
Daniel Rhee
Barrie Rich
Matthew Santore
Manual Torres
Derek Wakeman

Candidate Members


Anwar Abdul-Hadi
Clint Cappiello
Britney Grayson
J. Leslie Knod
Alpin Malkin
Teerin Meckmongkol
Veronica Sullins
Jesse Vrecenak
Daniel Watkins

Resident Members


Jamie Anderson
Young Mee Choi
Byron Hughes
Heather Liebe

Class of December 2017


Regular Members


Kartik Pandya
Sifrance Tran
Christopher Turner

Candidate Members


Zachary Kastenberg
Ryan Spurrier
Michelle Veenstra

Resident Members


Naina Bagrodia
Kristin Gee
Cristen Litz
Marko Rojnica

Class of November 2017


Regular Members


Tara Loux
Samuel Rice-Townsend
Connie Rossini
David Stitelman

Candidate Members


Jarod McAteer
Michael Phillips
Justin Wagner

Resident Members


Mitchell Ladd
Randi Lassiter
Allison Linden
Shin Miyata
Armando-Salim Munoz-Abraham
Rohini Olson
Paul Waltz

Class of October 2017


Regular Members


Michael Irish
Jeremy Johnson
Erin Perrone

Candidate Members


Muriel Cleary
Andrea Doud
Erin Garvey
Jeremy Fisher
Justin Huntington
Jason Robertson
Chethan Sathya
Ryan Walk

Resident Members


Michael Arnold
Stephanie Chen
Kristine Corkum
Matthew Dellinger
Cornelia Griggs
Kendall McEachron
Alexander Peters

Class of August 2017


Regular Members


Kanika Bowen-Jallow
Claudia Emami
Eric Jelin
Kelly Kogut
Demetri Merianos
Mark Molitor
Connie Rossini
David Stitelman
Rajan Thakkar

Associate Members


Christopher Gitzelmann

Candidate Members


Hanna Alemayehu
Shannon Castle
Alex Cuenca
James Davis
Danielle Hsu
Nathaniel Koo
Louis Le
Daniel Levin
Cristine Metildi
Bharath Nath
Erik Pearson
Elliot Pennington
Andrei Radulescu
Carmelle Romain
Katie Rowland
Arunachalam Thenappan
Benjamin Zendejas-Mummert

Resident Members


Amin Afrazi
Omar Ahmed
Rachelle Damle
Jonathan DeAntonio
Natalie Drucker
Katherine Gonzalez
Richard Guyer
Ruth Jones